-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Mutsahgal

Map of Darah-ye Mutsahgal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mutsahgal,Darah-ye Mūtsahgal,Darrahe Mucagal,Darreh-ye Mutsagal,Darreh-ye Mūtsagal,Muchagal',Muchagal’,درۀ موڅه گل,Ḏaṟṟahe Mūcagal, Darah-ye Mūtsahgal

Darah-ye Mutsahgal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mutsahgal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mūtsahgal. See Darah-ye Mutsahgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mūtsahgal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Mutsahgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15072/70.78432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mutsahgal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mutsahgal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mutsahgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mutsahgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mutsahgal, Afghanistan