-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Diringal

Map of Diringal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Derengal,Diringal,Diringal',Diringal’,drngl,درنگل, Diringal

Diringal

Welcome to the Diringal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Diringal. See Diringal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Diringal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Diringal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18867/70.82088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Diringal
  •  
Places near Diringal

Online Dating

Diringal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Diringal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diringal, Afghanistan