-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Boni

Map of Darah-ye Boni Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Boni,Darah-ye Bōnī,Darrahe Boni,Darreh-ye Bowni,Darreh-ye Bownī,Darreh-ye Buni,Darreh-ye Būnī,Voni,drh bwny,دره بونی,Ḏaṟṟahe Bōnī, Darah-ye Bōnī

Darah-ye Boni

Welcome to the Darah-ye Boni google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bōnī. See Darah-ye Boni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bōnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Boni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19453/70.83042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:44
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Boni
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Boni

Online Dating

Darah-ye Boni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Boni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Boni, Afghanistan