-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Kamgil

Map of Darah-ye Kamgil Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kamgil,Darrah Kamgel,Darrahe Kamgel,Darreh-ye Kamgel,Kamgil',Kamgil’,drh kmgl,دره کمگل,Ḏaṟṟah Kamgel, Darah-ye Kamgil

Darah-ye Kamgil

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kamgil google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kamgil. See Darah-ye Kamgil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kamgil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Kamgil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17647/70.79338
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kamgil
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kamgil
Boni (4.5 km) Wāw (5.8 km) Khōst (5.9 km) Chaman (7.4 km) Tsranu (7.6 km) Mūm (9.3 km) Nishah’ī (10.4 km) Amaysōzah (12.2 km) Kāntiwā-ye Suflá (14 km) Tāzahgal Kalā (14.4 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (15.7 km) Arahnas (16.1 km) Mōlahdīsh (16.2 km) Awō Bāndah (16.5 km) Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Ulyā (17 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kamgil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kamgil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kamgil, Afghanistan