-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Pashingnal

Map of Koh-e Pashingnal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pashangnal',Gora Pashangnal’,Koh-e Pashingnal,Kohe Pasengnal,Kohe Pāšengnal,Kuh-e Pashengnal,Kōh-e Pāshingnal,Kūh-e Pāshengnal,kwh pashngnl,کوه پاشنگنل, Kōh-e Pāshingnal

Koh-e Pashingnal

Welcome to the Koh-e Pashingnal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pāshingnal. See Koh-e Pashingnal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pāshingnal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Pashingnal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19668/70.69211
  • Altitude: 4388 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pashingnal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pashingnal

Online Dating

Koh-e Pashingnal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pashingnal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pashingnal, Afghanistan