-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Ishashti

Map of Koh-e Ishashti Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ishashti,Koh-e Ishashti,Kohe Isasti,Kohe Išāšti,Kuh-e Ishashti,Kōh-e Ishashtī,Kūh-e Ishāshtī,kwh ashashty,کوه اشاشتی, Kōh-e Ishashtī

Koh-e Ishashti

Welcome to the Koh-e Ishashti google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ishashtī. See Koh-e Ishashti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ishashtī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Ishashti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21518/70.78822
  • Altitude: 3858 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ishashti
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ishashti

Online Dating

Koh-e Ishashti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ishashti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ishashti, Afghanistan