-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Awtarapti

Map of Koh-e Awtarapti Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Autarapti,Koh-e Awtarapti,Kohe Awtarapti,Kohe Awtaṟāpti,Kuh-e Abtarapti,Kuh-e Awtarapti,Kōh-e Awtarāpṯī,Kūh-e Ābtarāpti,کوه اوتراپټی, Kōh-e Awtarāpṯī

Koh-e Awtarapti

Welcome to the Koh-e Awtarapti google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Awtarāpṯī. See Koh-e Awtarapti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Awtarāpṯī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Awtarapti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28631/70.75332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:03
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Awtarapti
  •  
Places near Koh-e Awtarapti
Kāntiwā-ye Suflá (2.5 km) Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Ulyā (4.3 km) Mūm (7.5 km) Chaman (8 km) Khōst (12 km) Boni (12.9 km) Pashkī (13.6 km) Tsōtsum (17.4 km) Wāw (17.8 km) Kishtakī (18.2 km) Tsranu (18.4 km) Dēwah (20.4 km) Pārūn (21.4 km) Amaysōzah (21.8 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (22.7 km) Nishah’ī (23 km) Pashōk (24 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Awtarapti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Awtarapti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Awtarapti, Afghanistan