-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Marasa

Map of Darah-ye Marasa Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Marasa,Darah-ye Marāsā,Darrahe Marasa,Darreh-ye Marasa,Darreh-ye Marasā,Marasa,drh mrasa,دره مراسا,Ḏaṟṟahe Maṟāsā, Darah-ye Marāsā

Darah-ye Marasa

Welcome to the Darah-ye Marasa google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Marāsā. See Darah-ye Marasa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Marāsā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Marasa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29619/70.7791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Marasa
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Marasa

Online Dating

Darah-ye Marasa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Marasa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Marasa, Afghanistan