Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Asratal

Map of Asratal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aseratal,Asratal,Gora Asiratal',Gora Asiratal’,asrtal,Āseratāl,Āsratāl,Āsṟatāl,آسرتال, Āsratāl


Welcome to the Asratal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsratāl. See Asratal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsratāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Asratal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Asratal
Places near Asratal

Online Dating

Asratal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asratal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asratal, Afghanistan