-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Dawonas

Map of Dawonas Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dawonas,Dawonās,Gory Davunas,dwnas,دوناس, Dawonās

Dawonas

Welcome to the Dawonas google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dawonās. See Dawonas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dawonās area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dawonas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36546/70.69887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:49
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Dawonas
  •  
Places near Dawonas

Online Dating

Dawonas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dawonas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dawonas, Afghanistan