Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Ishtu

Map of Darah-ye Ishtu Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ishtu,Darah-ye Ishtū,Darrahe Estu,Darrahe Eštu,Darreh-ye Eshtu,Darreh-ye Eshtū,Ishtu,drh ashtw,دره اشتو, Darah-ye Ishtū

Darah-ye Ishtu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ishtu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ishtū. See Darah-ye Ishtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ishtū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Ishtu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ishtu
Places near Darah-ye Ishtu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ishtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Ishtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ishtu, Afghanistan