-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Day-e Ridgur

Map of Day-e Ridgur Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Day Ridgor,Day Ridgur,Day Rīdgūr,Day-e Ridgur,Dāy-e Rīdgūr,Gory Dayridgor,day rydgwr,دای ریدگور,Ḏāy Ṟīḏgōṟ, Dāy-e Rīdgūr

Day-e Ridgur

Welcome to the Day-e Ridgur google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāy-e Rīdgūr. See Day-e Ridgur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāy-e Rīdgūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Day-e Ridgur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4777/70.67186
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Day-e Ridgur
  •  
Places near Day-e Ridgur
Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Ulyā (18.2 km) Kāntiwā-ye Suflá (21.6 km) Pārūn (23.6 km) Ishtiwī (24.3 km) Dēwah (25.1 km) Pashkī (25.9 km) Mangshayr (26.4 km) Kishtakī (26.6 km) Tsōtsum (27.1 km) Atati (27.9 km) Mūm (28.3 km) Aznaṟ (29.3 km) Chaman (29.7 km) Pūshāl (30.3 km) Pā’īn Pūshāl (30.6 km) Jishpāl (31.3 km)

Online Dating

Day-e Ridgur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Day-e Ridgur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Day-e Ridgur, Afghanistan