-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Tokaktobun

Map of Tokaktobun Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Takaktobun,Tokaktobun,Tukatubun,Tōkāktōbun,Tūkātūbūn,twkaktwbn,توکاکتوبن, Tōkāktōbun

Tokaktobun

Welcome to the Tokaktobun google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōkāktōbun. See Tokaktobun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōkāktōbun area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tokaktobun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47294/70.88793
  • Altitude: 4666 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Tokaktobun
  •  
Places near Tokaktobun

Online Dating

Tokaktobun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tokaktobun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tokaktobun, Afghanistan