-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Shud Gul

Map of Darah-ye Shud Gul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shud Gul,Darrahe Sudgul,Darrahe Šudgul,Darreh-ye Shudgul,Darreh-ye Shūdgūl,Shudgul',Shudgul’,drh shd gl,دره شد گل, Darah-ye Shud Gul

Darah-ye Shud Gul

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shud Gul google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shud Gul. See Darah-ye Shud Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shud Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Shud Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47614/70.9496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shud Gul
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shud Gul

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shud Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shud Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shud Gul, Afghanistan