-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Itorla Kandu

Map of Itorla Kandu Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Etorla Kandu,Eturla Kandaw,Etōṟlā Kanḏu,Etūrlā Kanḏaw,Gora Itorla-Kandu,Itorla Kandu,Itōrlā Kandū,atwrla kndw,اتورلا کندو, Itōrlā Kandū

Itorla Kandu

Welcome to the Itorla Kandu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Itōrlā Kandū. See Itorla Kandu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Itōrlā Kandū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Itorla Kandu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47402/70.99513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Itorla Kandu
  •  
Places near Itorla Kandu
Ishtiwī (5.5 km) Pārūn (8.9 km) Dēwah (10.2 km) Kishtakī (13.6 km) Tsōtsum (15 km) Pashkī (18.5 km) Papṟōk (22.8 km) Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā (24.1 km) Manḏagal Khūlah (27.5 km) Kāntiwā-ye Suflá (27.7 km) Srah Kaṯ Bāndah (27.9 km) Manḏagal Bānḏē (28 km) Mūm (28.6 km) Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Ulyā (28.8 km) Chāshkū (28.9 km) Manḏagal-e Suflá (29.3 km) Zhak (30 km) Agrō (30.2 km)

Online Dating

Itorla Kandu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Itorla Kandu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Itorla Kandu, Afghanistan