-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Tobulsamik Kandu

Map of Tobulsamik Kandu Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tobul'samin-Kandu,Gory Tobul’samin-Kandu,Kandaw Tubulsamik,Kanḏaw Tūbūlsāmīk,Tobulsamik Kandu,Tōbulsāmīk Kandū,Tōbulsāmīk Kanḏu,twblsamyk kndw,توبلسامیک کندو, Tōbulsāmīk Kandū

Tobulsamik Kandu

Welcome to the Tobulsamik Kandu google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōbulsāmīk Kandū. See Tobulsamik Kandu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōbulsāmīk Kandū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tobulsamik Kandu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44632/70.99228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Tobulsamik Kandu
  •  
Places near Tobulsamik Kandu

Online Dating

Tobulsamik Kandu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tobulsamik Kandu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tobulsamik Kandu, Afghanistan