Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Shibal Gul

Map of Shibal Gul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sebalgul,Shebalgul,Shebalgūl,Shibal Gul,Shibal'gul',Shibal’gul’,shbl gl,Šebalgul,شبل گل, Shibal Gul

Shibal Gul

Welcome to the Shibal Gul google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shibal Gul. See Shibal Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shibal Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shibal Gul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Shibal Gul
Places near Shibal Gul

Online Dating

Shibal Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shibal Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shibal Gul, Afghanistan