Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Piyazh Gul

Map of Piyazh Gul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: P'yazgul',Piazhgul,Piyazh Gul,Piyāzh Gul,Pyazgul,Pyāžgul,Pīāzhgūl,P’yazgul’,pyazh gl,پیاژ گل, Piyāzh Gul

Piyazh Gul

Welcome to the Piyazh Gul google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Piyāzh Gul. See Piyazh Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Piyāzh Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Piyazh Gul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Piyazh Gul
Places near Piyazh Gul

Online Dating

Piyazh Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Piyazh Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piyazh Gul, Afghanistan