-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Tojok

Map of Koh-e Tojok Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Todzhok,Koh-e Tojok,Kohe Tojok,Kohe Tōjōk,Kuh-e Tujuk,Kōh-e Tōjōk,Kūh-e Tūjūk,kwh twjwk,کوه توجوک, Kōh-e Tōjōk

Koh-e Tojok

Welcome to the Koh-e Tojok google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōjōk. See Koh-e Tojok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōjōk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Tojok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4054/70.90568
  • Altitude: 3964 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tojok
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tojok

Online Dating

Koh-e Tojok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tojok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tojok, Afghanistan