-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Toshu

Map of Darah-ye Toshu Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Toshu,Darah-ye Tōshū,Darrahe Tosu,Darrahe Tošu,Darreh-ye Tushu,Darreh-ye Tūshū,Toshu,drh twshw,دره توشو, Darah-ye Tōshū

Darah-ye Toshu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Toshu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tōshū. See Darah-ye Toshu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tōshū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Toshu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38352/70.93252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Toshu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Toshu
Dēwah (1.7 km) Kishtakī (2.2 km) Tsōtsum (3.6 km) Pārūn (4.2 km) Pashkī (6.9 km) Ishtiwī (8.1 km) Kāntiwā-ye Suflá (17 km) Mūm (17.1 km) Chaman (18.9 km) Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Ulyā (19 km) Khōst (21 km) Zhak (22.1 km) Wāygal (22.1 km) Boni (22.7 km) Ādamwak (22.8 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (22.9 km) Srah Kaṯ Bāndah (23.5 km) Asantal (23.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Toshu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Toshu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Toshu, Afghanistan