-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Toshaku

Map of Koh-e Toshaku Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Toshaku,Koh-e Toshaku,Kohe Tosaku,Kohe Tošāku,Kuh-e Tushaku,Kōh-e Tōshākū,Kūh-e Tūshākū,kwh twshakw,کوه توشاکو, Kōh-e Tōshākū

Koh-e Toshaku

Welcome to the Koh-e Toshaku google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōshākū. See Koh-e Toshaku photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōshākū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Toshaku
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38615/70.89634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Toshaku
  •  
Places near Koh-e Toshaku
Dēwah (3.4 km) Kishtakī (3.9 km) Pārūn (4.5 km) Tsōtsum (4.8 km) Pashkī (6.2 km) Ishtiwī (8.7 km) Kāntiwā-ye Suflá (14.6 km) Mūm (15.8 km) Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Ulyā (16.1 km) Chaman (17.6 km) Khōst (20.2 km) Boni (22 km) Wāygal (23.5 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (23.8 km) Zhak (24 km) Ādamwak (24.8 km) Asantal (25.9 km) Srah Kaṯ Bāndah (26.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Toshaku Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Toshaku, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Toshaku, Afghanistan