Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Mandanisha

Map of Mandanisha Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandanisa,Mandanisha,Māndanishā,Māndanišā,Māndanīshā,mandnsha,ماندنشا, Māndanishā


Welcome to the Mandanisha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māndanishā. See Mandanisha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māndanishā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mandanisha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Mandanisha
Places near Mandanisha

Online Dating

Mandanisha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mandanisha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandanisha, Afghanistan