-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Utoli

Map of Koh-e Utoli Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Utoli,Koh-e Utoli,Kohe Otoli,Kohe Otōli,Kuh-e Otuli,Kōh-e Utōlī,Kūh-e Otūlī,kwh atwly,کوه اتولی, Kōh-e Utōlī

Koh-e Utoli

Welcome to the Koh-e Utoli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Utōlī. See Koh-e Utoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Utōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Utoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33642/70.97155
  • Altitude: 4330 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Utoli
  •  
Places near Koh-e Utoli
Tsōtsum (4.4 km) Kishtakī (4.8 km) Pashkī (7.1 km) Dēwah (7.8 km) Pārūn (10.3 km) Ishtiwī (13.6 km) Zhak (15.8 km) Mūm (15.9 km) Wāygal (16.3 km) Ādamwak (16.5 km) Chaman (17.4 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (17.4 km) Srah Kaṯ Bāndah (17.5 km) Asantal (17.6 km) Khōst (18.2 km) Kāntiwā-ye Suflá (18.4 km) Boni (19.9 km) Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Ulyā (21.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Utoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Utoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Utoli, Afghanistan