-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Zozumnesh

Map of Zozumnesh Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zozumnes,Zozumnesh,Zozumnish,Zozumnēsh,Zozumnēš,Zozūmnīsh,Zuzumnesh,ززمنېش, Zozumnēsh

Zozumnesh

Welcome to the Zozumnesh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zozumnēsh. See Zozumnesh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zozumnēsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zozumnesh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35139/70.92804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Zozumnesh
  •  
Places near Zozumnesh

Online Dating

Zozumnesh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zozumnesh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zozumnesh, Afghanistan