Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kirili

Map of Kirili Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kereli,Kerelī,Kirili,Kirilī,Urochishche Kirili,krly,کرلی, Kirilī


Welcome to the Kirili google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kirilī. See Kirili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kirilī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kirili
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kirili
Places near Kirili

Online Dating

Kirili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kirili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kirili, Afghanistan