Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Ishtirak Ament

Map of Ishtirak Ament Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshterak-amint,Eshterāk-amīnt,Esterak-ament,Ešterāk-amēnt,Ishtirak Ament,Ishtirakament,Ishtirāk Amēnt,اشتراک امېنت, Ishtirāk Amēnt

Ishtirak Ament

Welcome to the Ishtirak Ament google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ishtirāk Amēnt. See Ishtirak Ament photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ishtirāk Amēnt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ishtirak Ament
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Ishtirak Ament
Places near Ishtirak Ament

Online Dating

Ishtirak Ament Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ishtirak Ament, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishtirak Ament, Afghanistan