-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Toshnisha

Map of Toshnisha Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toshnisha,Tosnesa,Tošnešā,Tushnesha,Tōshnishā,Tūshneshā,twshnsha,توشنشا, Tōshnishā

Toshnisha

Welcome to the Toshnisha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōshnishā. See Toshnisha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōshnishā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Toshnisha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30739/70.86129
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Toshnisha
  •  
Places near Toshnisha
Pashkī (3.9 km) Mūm (6.5 km) Tsōtsum (7.7 km) Kāntiwā-ye Suflá (8 km) Chaman (8.4 km) Kishtakī (8.9 km) Khōst (11.1 km) Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Ulyā (11.4 km) Dēwah (11.9 km) Boni (12.8 km) Pārūn (13.7 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (17.1 km) Wāygal (17.8 km) Ishtiwī (17.9 km) Amaysōzah (18.6 km) Zhak (20 km) Ādamwak (20.9 km) Awō Bāndah (21.2 km)

Online Dating

Toshnisha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Toshnisha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toshnisha, Afghanistan