-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Anash Khwar

Map of Anash Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anas Khwar,Anash Khwar,Anashkhvar,Anāsh Khwaṟ,Anāš Khwar,Khwar Anash,Khwaṟ Anāsh,اناش خوړ, Anāsh Khwaṟ

Anash Khwar

Welcome to the Anash Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anāsh Khwaṟ. See Anash Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anāsh Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Anash Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24974/70.99707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Anash Khwar
  •  
Places near Anash Khwar
Zhak (6.4 km) Wāygal (6.6 km) Ādamwak (7.2 km) Asantal (8.3 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (8.3 km) Srah Kaṯ Bāndah (12.3 km) Awō Bāndah (12.8 km) Tsōtsum (12.9 km) Pashkī (13 km) Amaysōzah (13.3 km) Kishtakī (14.1 km) Arahnas (14.1 km) Khōst (14.5 km) Darumsā Bāndah (14.5 km) Mūm (15.5 km) Boni (15.7 km) Chaman (16.1 km) Mōlahdīsh (17.4 km)

Online Dating

Anash Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anash Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anash Khwar, Afghanistan