-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Insha Ghar

Map of Insha Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghar Insha,Ghar Īnshā,Gora Inshagar,Insa Ghar,Insha Ghar,ansha ghr,Īnshā Ghar,Īnšā Ghar,انشا غر, Īnshā Ghar

Insha Ghar

Welcome to the Insha Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īnshā Ghar. See Insha Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īnshā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Insha Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23924/70.97182
  • Altitude: 3064 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Insha Ghar
  •  
Places near Insha Ghar

Online Dating

Insha Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Insha Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Insha Ghar, Afghanistan