Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Myanchak Gul

Map of Myanchak Gul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianchak Gol,Mianchakgul',Mianchakgul’,Myancak-gul,Myanchak Gul,Myānchak Gul,Myānčak-gul,Mīānchak Gol,myanchk gl,میانچک گل, Myānchak Gul

Myanchak Gul

Welcome to the Myanchak Gul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myānchak Gul. See Myanchak Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myānchak Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Myanchak Gul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Myanchak Gul
Places near Myanchak Gul

Online Dating

Myanchak Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Myanchak Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Myanchak Gul, Afghanistan