-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Chartarash

Map of Chartarash Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cartaras,Chartarash,Chārtarāsh,Urochishche Chartarash,chartrash,Čārtarāš,چارتراش, Chārtarāsh

Chartarash

Welcome to the Chartarash google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chārtarāsh. See Chartarash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chārtarāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chartarash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23228/70.91096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Chartarash
  •  
Places near Chartarash

Online Dating

Chartarash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chartarash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chartarash, Afghanistan