-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kamaniwatlah Ghar

Map of Kamaniwatlah Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamanivatlagar,Kamaniwatla Ghar,Kamaniwatla Ghaṟ,Kamaniwatlah Ghar,Kamanīwatlah Ghar,کمنوتله غر, Kamaniwatlah Ghar

Kamaniwatlah Ghar

Welcome to the Kamaniwatlah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamaniwatlah Ghar. See Kamaniwatlah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamaniwatlah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kamaniwatlah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16169/70.96273
  • Altitude: 2987 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Kamaniwatlah Ghar
  •  
Places near Kamaniwatlah Ghar

Online Dating

Kamaniwatlah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamaniwatlah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamaniwatlah Ghar, Afghanistan