-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Amaysozah Khwar

Map of Amaysozah Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amaysozah Khwar,Amaysōzah Khwaṟ,Amesoza Khwar,Amesozakhvar,Amesuzah Khwar,Amēsōza Khwar,Amēsūzah Khwaṟ,امیسوزه خوړ, Amaysōzah Khwaṟ

Amaysozah Khwar

Welcome to the Amaysozah Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amaysōzah Khwaṟ. See Amaysozah Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amaysōzah Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Amaysozah Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15384/70.93256
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Amaysozah Khwar
  •  
Places near Amaysozah Khwar

Online Dating

Amaysozah Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amaysozah Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amaysozah Khwar, Afghanistan