-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Awo Bandah

Map of Awo Bandah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avaubanda,Awaw Bandeh,Awo Bandah,Awō Bāndah,Āwaw Bāndeh,اوو بانده, Awō Bāndah

Awo Bandah

Welcome to the Awo Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awō Bāndah. See Awo Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awō Bāndah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Awo Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13714/70.96758
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Awo Bandah
  •  
Places near Awo Bandah

Online Dating

Awo Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awo Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awo Bandah, Afghanistan