-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darumsa Bandah

Map of Darumsa Bandah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darumsa Bandah,Darumsa Bandeh,Darumsabanda,Darumsā Bandeh,Darūmsā Bāndah,درومسا بانده, Darūmsā Bāndah

Darumsa Bandah

Welcome to the Darumsa Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darūmsā Bāndah. See Darumsa Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darūmsā Bāndah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darumsa Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11941/70.98152
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:05
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darumsa Bandah
  •  
Places near Darumsa Bandah
Darumsā Bāndah (0 km) Arahnas (2.1 km) Awō Bāndah (2.3 km) Mōlahdīsh (4.1 km) Tāzahgal Kalā (6.1 km) Amaysōzah (6.2 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (6.8 km) Wāygal (8 km) Asantal (11 km) Zhak (11.2 km) Ādamwak (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Darumsa Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darumsa Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darumsa Bandah, Afghanistan