-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Mimahdaghlah

Map of Mimahdaghlah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mimadagla,Mimadaghla,Mimadaghlah,Mimahdaghlah,Mīmadaghlah,Mīmahdaghlah,Mīmaḏaghla,میمه دغله, Mīmahdaghlah

Mimahdaghlah

Welcome to the Mimahdaghlah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīmahdaghlah. See Mimahdaghlah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīmahdaghlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mimahdaghlah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11355/70.94892
  • Altitude: 2720 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Mimahdaghlah
  •  
Places near Mimahdaghlah
Mōlahdīsh (1.7 km) Arahnas (1.8 km) Darumsā Bāndah (3 km) Tāzahgal Kalā (3.1 km) Awō Bāndah (3.1 km) Amaysōzah (4.4 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (7.4 km) Nishah’ī (9.4 km) Wāygal (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Mimahdaghlah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mimahdaghlah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mimahdaghlah, Afghanistan