Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Dawurpimak Khwar

Map of Dawurpimak Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Davurpimakkhvar,Dawurpimak Khwar,Dawurpimik Khwar,Dawurpimīk Khwaṟ,Dawurpīmak Khwaṟ,دورپمیک خوړ,دورپیمک خوړ, Dawurpīmak Khwaṟ

Dawurpimak Khwar

Welcome to the Dawurpimak Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dawurpīmak Khwaṟ. See Dawurpimak Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dawurpīmak Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dawurpimak Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Dawurpimak Khwar
Places near Dawurpimak Khwar

Online Dating

Dawurpimak Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dawurpimak Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dawurpimak Khwar, Afghanistan