-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Awri Khwar

Map of Awri Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aurikhvar,Awri Khwar,Āwrī Khwaṟ,آوری خوړ, Āwrī Khwaṟ

Awri Khwar

Welcome to the Awri Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āwrī Khwaṟ. See Awri Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āwrī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Awri Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08647/70.9044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Awri Khwar
  •  
Places near Awri Khwar

Online Dating

Awri Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awri Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awri Khwar, Afghanistan