-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Tazahgal Kala

Map of Tazahgal Kala Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tazagul Kala,Tazagul'kala,Tazagul’kala,Tazahgal Kala,Tazahgal Kalah,Tazehgol Kala,Tāzagul Kalā,Tāzahgal Kalah,Tāzahgal Kalā,Tāzehgol Kalā,تازه گل کلا,تازه گل کله, Tāzahgal Kalā

Tazahgal Kala

Welcome to the Tazahgal Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāzahgal Kalā. See Tazahgal Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāzahgal Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tazahgal Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09858/70.91995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Tazahgal Kala
  •  
Places near Tazahgal Kala

Online Dating

Tazahgal Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tazahgal Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tazahgal Kala, Afghanistan