-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Bugulchi

Map of Bugulchi Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bogulci,Bogulči,Bugul'chi,Bugulchi,Bugulchī,Bugul’chi,Darreh Bogulci,Darreh-ye Bogulchi,bglchy,بگلچی,Ḏaṟṟeh Bogulci, Bugulchī

Bugulchi

Welcome to the Bugulchi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bugulchī. See Bugulchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bugulchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bugulchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48152/70.36909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Bugulchi
  •  
Places near Bugulchi

Online Dating

Bugulchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bugulchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bugulchi, Afghanistan