Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Charmaghz Darah

Map of Charmaghz Darah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carmaghzdara,Chaharmaghz Darreh,Chahārmaghz Darreh,Charmaghz Darah,Chartagzdara,Chārmaghz Darah,charmghz drh,Čārmaghzdara,چارمغز دره, Chārmaghz Darah

Charmaghz Darah

Welcome to the Charmaghz Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chārmaghz Darah. See Charmaghz Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chārmaghz Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Charmaghz Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Charmaghz Darah
Places near Charmaghz Darah

Online Dating

Charmaghz Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Charmaghz Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charmaghz Darah, Afghanistan