-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Day Ishtik

Map of Day Ishtik Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Day Eshtik,Day Estik,Day Eštik,Day Ishtik,Dāy Ishtīk,Gory Dayishtik,day ashtyk,دای اشتیک, Dāy Ishtīk

Day Ishtik

Welcome to the Day Ishtik google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāy Ishtīk. See Day Ishtik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāy Ishtīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Day Ishtik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23208/70.5075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Day Ishtik
  •  
Places near Day Ishtik

Online Dating

Day Ishtik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Day Ishtik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Day Ishtik, Afghanistan