-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Boni

Map of Boni Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boni,Bowni,Bownī,Bōni,Bōnī,bwny,بونی, Boni

Boni

Welcome to the Boni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Boni. See Boni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Boni area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Boni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19349/70.83896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:44
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Boni
  •  
Places near Boni
Boni (0 km) Khōst (1.8 km) Chaman (5.4 km) Mūm (7 km) Amaysōzah (9.2 km) Wāw (9.5 km) Nishah’ī (11.1 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (11.6 km) Tsranu (11.8 km) Tāzahgal Kalā (12.9 km) Arahnas (13.3 km) Awō Bāndah (13.3 km) Kāntiwā-ye Suflá (13.4 km) Wāygal (14.2 km) Mōlahdīsh (14.2 km) Darumsā Bāndah (15.4 km) Pashkī (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Boni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boni, Afghanistan