Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Atich Khwar

Map of Atich Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atic Khwar,Atich Khwar,Atichkhvar,Atič Khwar,Atīch Khwaṟ,اتیچ خوړ, Atīch Khwaṟ

Atich Khwar

Welcome to the Atich Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atīch Khwaṟ. See Atich Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atīch Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Atich Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Atich Khwar
Places near Atich Khwar

Online Dating

Atich Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Atich Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atich Khwar, Afghanistan