-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Amir-e Shahid-e Ziarat

Map of Amir-e Shahid-e Ziarat Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amir-e Shahid-e Ziarat,Amir-e Shahideh,Amire Sahide Zyarat,Amiri-Shakhidi-Ziarat,Amīr-e Shahīd-e Zīārat,Amīr-e Shahīdeh,Amīre Šahīde Zyārat,امیر شهید زیارت, Amīr-e Shahīd-e Zīārat

Amir-e Shahid-e Ziarat

Welcome to the Amir-e Shahid-e Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīr-e Shahīd-e Zīārat. See Amir-e Shahid-e Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīr-e Shahīd-e Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Amir-e Shahid-e Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96327/70.39352
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Amir-e Shahid-e Ziarat
  •  
Places near Amir-e Shahid-e Ziarat

Online Dating

Amir-e Shahid-e Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amir-e Shahid-e Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amir-e Shahid-e Ziarat, Afghanistan