Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Ningarach

Map of Ningarach Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nengarac,Nengarach,Nengarāč,Ningarach,Ningarāch,ننگراچ, Ningarāch


Welcome to the Ningarach google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ningarāch. See Ningarach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ningarāch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ningarach
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:59
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Ningarach
Places near Ningarach
Ningarāch (0.3 km) Naliyār (1.8 km) Tūpāk (2.2 km) Kōṯahlay (2.4 km) Nūristān (2.4 km) Bābā Kalā (2.6 km) Wadahwū (2.8 km) Lōkār (3 km) Parshō (3.4 km) Daring (3.5 km) Ma‘īn (6 km)

Online Dating

Ningarach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ningarach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ningarach, Afghanistan