-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Ditamgul

Map of Ditamgul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ditamgul,Ditamgul',Ditamgul’,dtmgl,دتمگل, Ditamgul

Ditamgul

Welcome to the Ditamgul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ditamgul. See Ditamgul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ditamgul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ditamgul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4875/71.53667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Ditamgul
  •  
Places near Ditamgul

Online Dating

Ditamgul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ditamgul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ditamgul, Afghanistan