-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Vudzhorkhvar

Map of Vudzhorkhvar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vudzhorkhvar,Wojor Khwar,Wojur Khwar,Wojōr Khwar,Wojōr Khwaṟ,Wojūr Khwaṟ,شيلۀ وجور, Vudzhorkhvar

Vudzhorkhvar

Welcome to the Vudzhorkhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vudzhorkhvar. See Vudzhorkhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vudzhorkhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Vudzhorkhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47778/71.52972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Vudzhorkhvar
  •  
Places near Vudzhorkhvar

Online Dating

Vudzhorkhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vudzhorkhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vudzhorkhvar, Afghanistan