-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Gora Voraygar

Map of Gora Voraygar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Voraygar,Woray Ghar,Wuray Ghar,Wōṟay Ghaṟ,Wūray Ghar,kwh wwry,كوهٔ ووری, Gora Voraygar

Gora Voraygar

Welcome to the Gora Voraygar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Voraygar. See Gora Voraygar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Voraygar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Voraygar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48306/71.56472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Gora Voraygar
  •  
Places near Gora Voraygar
Ditamgul (2.6 km) Shêtīgal (2.7 km) Pitīgal (3 km) Buṉ (3.3 km) Babōrdēsh (4 km) Pitīgāl Bānḏē (4.6 km) Dishtōgōl (4.9 km) Sazlīgal (5 km) Pattigol (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Gora Voraygar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Voraygar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Voraygar, Afghanistan