-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Shetigal

Map of Shetigal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Setigal,Shetigal,Shetīgal,Šětigal,شتگل, Shetigal

Shetigal

Welcome to the Shetigal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shetigal. See Shetigal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shetigal area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shetigal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46725/71.54028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Shetigal
  •  
Places near Shetigal

Online Dating

Shetigal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shetigal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shetigal, Afghanistan